Поз Команды 1234567891011121314 И В П ОТ В ОТ П Б В Б П +/- ГЗ ГП О
1 Витязь Подольск 3:4 
6:3 
4:1 
7:0 
4:2 
4:2 
4:1 
4:1 
8:0 
3:2 
15:2 
7:1 
5:1 
5:0 
19:1 
11:0 
0:5 ТП
19:1 
12:0 
16:0 
22:0 
11:1 
43:0 
36:0 
35:0 
31:0 
26 24 2 0 0 0 0 306 334 28 72
2 Химик Воскресенск 4:3 
3:6 
3:1 
2:3 
5:2 
4:5 ОТ
3:1 
9:1 
3:1 
5:1 
12:1 
5:1 
7:1 
9:0 
8:0 
6:2 
11:1 
19:0 
12:2 
10:0 
23:0 
15:0 
31:0 
26:0 
34:0 
30:0 
26 23 2 0 1 0 0 267 299 32 70
3 Атлант Мытищи 1:4 
0:7 
1:3 
3:2 
0:5 
4:1 
8:5 
7:2 
2:1 ТП
6:3 
7:1 
9:2 
5:1 
5:0 
11:0 
7:0 
11:1 
8:0 
11:0 
9:1 
14:0 
8:1 
18:0 
18:0 
28:0 
33:0 
26 22 4 0 0 0 0 194 234 40 66
4 Дмитров 2:4 
2:4 
2:5 
5:4 ОТ
5:0 
1:4 
4:2 
7:1 
11:1 
6:2 
12:0 
11:0 
11:2 
12:1 
24:4 
12:0 
13:1 
13:0 
11:2 
16:0 
21:2 
17:0 
27:0 
22:0 
48:1 
29:0 
26 21 4 1 0 0 0 304 344 40 65
5 Балашиха 1:4 
1:4 
1:3 
1:9 
5:8 
2:7 
2:4 
1:7 
4:3 
1:3 
6:5 
5:4 
4:2 ТП
8:1 
6:1 
10:3 
6:1 
7:3 
7:1 
9:0 
14:0 
14:2 
12:0 
19:0 
24:0 
24:0 
26 17 9 0 0 0 0 119 194 75 51
6 Академия В.В. Петрова Красногорск 0:8 
2:3 
1:3 
1:5 
1:2 ТП
3:6 
1:11 
2:6 
3:4 
3:1 
2:3 ОТ
2:1 
5:0 
4:6 
6:4 
12:7 
10:0 
8:1 
9:0 
9:1 
12:1 
9:0 
16:1 
0:5 ТП
29:0 
12:1 
26 14 11 0 1 0 0 82 162 80 43
7 Крылья Лобня 2:15 
1:7 
1:12 
1:5 
1:7 
2:9 
0:12 
0:11 
5:6 
4:5 
3:2 ОТ
1:2 
4:2 
3:9 
8:2 
6:4 
11:2 
3:2 
4:2 
5:3 
5:3 
11:0 
17:1 
16:0 
21:1 
17:0 
26 13 12 1 0 0 0 28 152 124 41
8 Капитан Ступино 1:5 
0:5 
1:7 
0:9 
1:5 
0:5 
2:11 
1:12 
2:4 ТП
1:8 
0:5 
6:4 
2:4 
9:3 
5:4 
1:2 Б
2:3 
4:3 ОТ
4:0 
7:1 
4:2 
6:3 
12:0 
13:0 
22:0 
15:0 
26 11 13 1 0 0 1 16 121 105 36
9 Витязь Чехов 1:19 
0:11 
0:8 
2:6 
0:11 
0:7 
4:24 
0:12 
1:6 
3:10 
4:6 
7:12 
2:8 
4:6 
4:5 
2:1 Б
6:3 
6:4 
6:4 
3:0 
5:4 ОТ
3:2 Б
11:3 
16:1 
27:0 
18:1 
26 8 15 1 0 2 0 -39 135 174 30
10 Кристалл Электросталь 5:0 ТП
1:19 
1:11 
0:19 
1:11 
0:8 
1:13 
0:13 
1:6 
3:7 
0:10 
1:8 
2:11 
2:3 
3:2 
3:4 ОТ
3:6 
4:6 
4:1 
6:4 
2:4 
6:2 
12:1 
9:5 
11:2 
21:1 
26 9 16 0 1 0 0 -75 102 177 28
11 Клин Спортивный 0:12 
0:16 
2:12 
0:10 
0:11 
1:9 
2:11 
0:16 
1:7 
0:9 
0:9 
1:9 
2:4 
3:5 
0:4 
1:7 
4:6 
0:3 
1:4 
4:6 
4:3 ОТ
8:0 
3:4 
14:4 
11:1 
10:1 
26 4 21 1 0 0 0 -111 72 183 14
12 Армада Одинцово 0:22 
1:11 
0:23 
0:15 
0:14 
1:8 
2:21 
0:17 
0:14 
2:14 
1:12 
0:9 
3:5 
0:11 
2:4 
3:6 
4:5 ОТ
2:3 Б
4:2 
2:6 
3:4 ОТ
0:8 
7:1 
5:4 ОТ
0:5 ТП
8:4 
26 3 19 1 2 0 1 -198 50 248 14
13 Центр Луч Сергиев Посад 0:43 
0:36 
0:31 
0:26 
0:18 
0:18 
0:27 
0:22 
0:12 
0:19 
1:16 
5:0 ТП
1:17 
0:16 
0:12 
0:13 
3:11 
1:16 
1:12 
5:9 
4:3 
4:14 
1:7 
4:5 ОТ
8:1 
4:1 
26 4 21 0 1 0 0 -363 42 405 13
14 Лидер Ивантеевка 0:35 
0:31 
0:34 
0:30 
0:28 
0:33 
1:48 
0:29 
0:24 
0:24 
0:29 
1:12 
1:21 
0:17 
0:22 
0:15 
0:27 
1:18 
2:11 
1:21 
1:11 
1:10 
5:0 ТП
4:8 
1:8 
1:4 
26 1 25 0 0 0 0 -530 20 550 3