Поз Команды 1234567891011121314 И В П ОТ В ОТ П Б В Б П +/- ГЗ ГП О
1 Витязь Подольск 6:1 
5:1 
7:2 
2:1 
13:2 
17:1 
10:1 
2:3 
10:0 
10:1 
10:0 
11:2 
19:1 
8:5 
9:1 
15:0 
20:1 
6:2 
0:5 ТП
9:2 
15:2 
10:1 
14:1 
10:2 
31:2 
23:1 
26 24 2 0 0 0 0 251 292 41 72
2 Химик Воскресенск 1:6 
1:5 
5:4 
3:2 ОТ
3:2 
3:1 
3:2 Б
5:0 
7:0 
8:0 
6:3 
8:1 
11:0 
11:1 
4:0 
9:0 
5:2 
10:0 
14:1 
8:1 
5:1 
9:0 
11:0 
20:0 
20:0 
10:1 
26 22 2 1 0 1 0 167 200 33 70
3 Балашиха 2:7 
1:2 
4:5 
2:3 ОТ
3:2 
6:3 
6:1 
3:1 
6:0 
9:4 
12:2 
5:0 ТП
8:2 
15:1 
8:0 
7:2 
11:0 
15:0 
10:0 
2:1 
8:0 
14:0 
15:1 
14:1 
18:1 
23:1 
26 22 3 0 1 0 0 187 227 40 67
4 Атлант Мытищи 2:13 
1:17 
2:3 
1:3 
2:3 
3:6 
3:4 ОТ
2:6 
7:2 
5:0 
5:1 
4:0 
10:4 
8:1 
7:4 
7:1 
3:0 
8:2 
8:1 
5:2 
6:0 
9:1 
12:1 
10:3 
18:0 
20:1 
26 18 7 0 1 0 0 89 168 79 55
5 Академия В.В. Петрова Красногорск 1:10 
3:2 
2:3 Б
0:5 
1:6 
1:3 
4:3 ОТ
6:2 
3:2 
3:5 
2:3 
4:2 
3:0 
4:1 
5:3 
3:4 
5:2 
5:1 
5:2 
4:0 
4:2 
4:0 
8:1 
9:0 
9:3 
8:1 
26 17 7 1 0 0 1 40 106 66 54
6 Дмитров 0:10 
1:10 
0:7 
0:8 
0:6 
4:9 
2:7 
0:5 
2:3 
5:3 
3:0 
5:3 
3:4 
8:3 
2:6 
2:4 
1:7 
9:3 
2:0 
5:3 
8:0 
10:1 
7:1 
11:1 
11:2 
8:0 
26 13 13 0 0 0 0 3 109 106 39
7 Крылья Лобня 0:10 
2:11 
3:6 
1:8 
2:12 
0:5 ТП
1:5 
0:4 
3:2 
2:4 
0:3 
3:5 
3:2 
3:2 
6:2 
5:3 
3:5 
5:1 
2:4 
5:2 
2:1 
3:4 
8:2 
5:2 
4:2 
7:1 
26 12 14 0 0 0 0 -30 78 108 36
8 Армада Одинцово 1:19 
5:8 
0:11 
1:11 
2:8 
1:15 
4:10 
1:8 
0:3 
1:4 
4:3 
3:8 
2:3 
2:3 
4:3 
3:6 
3:2 
7:4 
2:1 
4:2 
5:4 Б
7:2 
3:2 
10:3 
9:3 
5:0 
26 11 14 0 0 1 0 -57 89 146 35
9 Витязь Чехов 1:9 
0:15 
0:4 
0:9 
0:8 
2:7 
4:7 
1:7 
3:5 
4:3 
6:2 
4:2 
2:6 
3:5 
3:4 
6:3 
2:6 
3:4 
2:4 
3:2 
3:1 
8:3 
5:1 
2:3 ОТ
6:1 
6:2 
26 10 15 0 1 0 0 -44 79 123 31
10 Капитан Ступино 1:20 
2:6 
2:5 
0:10 
0:11 
0:15 
0:3 
2:8 
2:5 
1:5 
7:1 
3:9 
5:3 
1:5 
2:3 
4:7 
6:2 
4:3 
3:1 
3:2 ОТ
2:5 
6:2 
8:2 
8:4 
2:3 
9:2 
26 9 16 1 0 0 0 -59 83 142 29
11 Кристалл Электросталь 5:0 ТП
2:9 
1:14 
1:8 
0:10 
1:2 
1:8 
2:5 
2:5 
0:4 
0:2 
3:5 
4:2 
2:5 
1:2 
2:4 
4:2 
2:3 
1:3 
2:3 ОТ
5:1 
3:4 
3:1 
4:0 
4:0 
3:1 
26 8 17 0 1 0 0 -45 58 103 25
12 Клин Спортивный 2:15 
1:10 
1:5 
0:9 
0:8 
0:14 
0:6 
1:9 
2:4 
0:4 
0:8 
1:10 
1:2 
4:3 
4:5 Б
2:7 
1:3 
3:8 
5:2 
2:6 
1:5 
4:3 
3:6 
6:5 Б
7:5 
4:1 
26 5 19 0 0 1 1 -108 55 163 18
13 Лидер Ивантеевка 1:14 
2:10 
0:11 
0:20 
1:15 
1:14 
1:12 
3:10 
1:8 
0:9 
1:7 
1:11 
2:8 
2:5 
2:3 
3:10 
1:5 
3:2 ОТ
2:8 
4:8 
1:3 
0:4 
6:3 
5:6 Б
5:3 
5:3 
26 3 21 1 0 0 1 -159 53 212 12
14 Автомобилист пос. Марушкинское 2:31 
1:23 
0:20 
1:10 
1:18 
1:23 
0:18 
1:20 
3:9 
1:8 
2:11 
0:8 
2:4 
1:7 
3:9 
0:5 
1:6 
2:6 
3:2 
2:9 
0:4 
1:3 
5:7 
1:4 
3:5 
3:5 
26 1 25 0 0 0 0 -235 40 275 3